Committee attendance

Children, Family and Education Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pathumal Ali 4
Councillor Samantha Bourne 1
Councillor Richard Broadbent 6
Councillor Mary Burstow 8
Councillor Steve Cook 8
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Neil Garratt 5
Councillor Arthur Hookway 12
Councillor Doug Hunt 2
Councillor Marian James 5
Councillor Miguel Javelot 9
Councillor Edward Joyce 2
Councillor Wendy Mathys 11
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 7
Councillor Callum Morton 2
Councillor Jane Pascoe 10
Councillor Nali Patel 4
Councillor Holly Ramsey 7
Council, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 18
Councillor Pathumal Ali 14
Councillor Eric Allen 4
Councillor Martina Allen 4
Councillor Ben Andrew 4
Councillor Lily Bande 4
Councillor David Bartolucci 18
Councillor Jenny Batt 4
Councillor Samantha Bourne 14
Councillor Richard Broadbent 14
Councillor Kevin Burke 19
Councillor Mary Burstow 15
Councillor Moira Butt 20
Councillor Richard Clare 4
Councillor Richard Clifton 21
Councillor Elliot Colburn 4
Councillor Steve Cook 16
Councillor Margaret Court 16
Councillor Jean Crossby 19
Councillor Tim Crowley 20
Councillor Adrian Davey 12
Councillor Ruth Dombey 21
Councillor Tom Drummond 4
Councillor Jed Dwight 4
Councillor Nick Emmerson 14
Councillor Trish Fivey 19
Councillor Tim Foster 4
Councillor Vincent Galligan 18
Councillor Neil Garratt 18
Councillor Peter Geiringer 4
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 18
Councillor Sunita Gordon 18
Councillor Catherine Gray 4
Councillor Jillian Green 3
Councillor Amy Haldane 18
Councillor Drew Heffernan 4
Councillor Marlene Heron 21
Councillor David Hicks 20
Councillor Arthur Hookway 16
Councillor Doug Hunt 8
Councillor Marian James 16
Councillor Miguel Javelot 11
Councillor Edward Joyce 20
Councillor Richard Marston 14
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Nick Mattey 20
Councillor Jayne McCoy 20
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 4
Councillor Patrick McManus 15
Councillor Joyce Melican 16
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 14
Councillor Annie Moral 4
Councillor Callum Morton 10
Councillor Param Nandha 4
Councillor Jane Pascoe 19
Councillor Nali Patel 18
Councillor Steve Penneck 19
Councillor Nighat Piracha 13
Councillor Hamish Pollock 17
Councillor Holly Ramsey 14
Councillor Jason Reynolds 11
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 20
Councillor Alan Salter 4
Councillor Daniel Sangster 9
Councillor Mo Saqib 4
Councillor Tony Shields 15
Councillor Jake Short 4
Councillor Colin Stears 15
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 4
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 4
Councillor Jill Whitehead 20
Councillor Graham Whitham 16
Councillor Chris Williams 14
Councillor Paul Wingfield 12
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 18
Health and Wellbeing Board, 13 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Batt 1
Councillor Ruth Dombey 10
Councillor Marian James 2
Councillor Wendy Mathys 8
Councillor Jane Pascoe 10
Councillor Colin Stears 9
Councillor Chris Williams 2
Senior Officer Appointment Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 0
Councillor Jenny Batt 0
Councillor Tim Crowley 0
Councillor Adrian Davey 0
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Nick Emmerson 0
Councillor Neil Garratt 0
Councillor Sunita Gordon 0
Councillor Marlene Heron 0
Councillor David Hicks 0
Councillor Arthur Hookway 0
Councillor Marian James 0
Councillor Wendy Mathys 0
Councillor Jayne McCoy 0
Councillor Joyce Melican 0
Councillor Steve Penneck 0
Councillor Nighat Piracha 0
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 0
Councillor Tony Shields 0
Councillor Colin Stears 0
Councillor Simon Wales 0
Councillor Jill Whitehead 0
Strategy and Resources Committee, 22 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 14
Councillor David Bartolucci 16
Councillor Richard Broadbent 15
Councillor Richard Clifton 7
Councillor Jean Crossby 4
Councillor Tim Crowley 17
Councillor Ruth Dombey 22
Councillor Tom Drummond 5
Councillor Jed Dwight 3
Councillor Nick Emmerson 4
Councillor Tim Foster 5
Councillor Neil Garratt 17
Councillor Sunita Gordon 10
Councillor Amy Haldane 5
Councillor Marlene Heron 18
Councillor David Hicks 18
Councillor Arthur Hookway 1
Councillor Marian James 6
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Jayne McCoy 18
Councillor Param Nandha 0
Councillor Jane Pascoe 4
Councillor Steve Penneck 19
Councillor Nighat Piracha 2
Councillor Holly Ramsey 3
Councillor Tony Shields 1
Councillor Colin Stears 14
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Jill Whitehead 17
Councillor Chris Williams 2
Sutton Local Committee, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lily Bande 3
Councillor David Bartolucci 13
Councillor Kevin Burke 10
Councillor Richard Clare 3
Councillor Ruth Dombey 11
Councillor Vincent Galligan 9
Councillor Catherine Gray 3
Councillor Marlene Heron 14
Councillor Wendy Mathys 11
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 11
Councillor Steve Penneck 12
Councillor Simon Wales 10