Committee attendance

Adult Social Services and Health Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Burke 1
Councillor Moira Butt 6
Councillor Margaret Court 3
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 4
Councillor Sunita Gordon 7
Councillor Arthur Hookway 2
Councillor Marian James 7
Councillor Edward Joyce 8
Councillor Richard Marston 1
Councillor Jane Pascoe 7
Councillor Nali Patel 1
Councillor Holly Ramsey 1
Councillor Jason Reynolds 5
Councillor Colin Stears 8
Councillor Chris Williams 6
Council, 30 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 24
Councillor Pathumal Ali 14
Councillor Eric Allen 9
Councillor Martina Allen 9
Councillor Ben Andrew 9
Councillor Lily Bande 9
Councillor David Bartolucci 23
Councillor Jenny Batt 10
Councillor Samantha Bourne 14
Councillor Richard Broadbent 14
Councillor Kevin Burke 24
Councillor Mary Burstow 15
Councillor Moira Butt 25
Councillor Richard Clare 9
Councillor Richard Clifton 26
Councillor Elliot Colburn 8
Councillor Steve Cook 22
Councillor Margaret Court 16
Councillor Jean Crossby 25
Councillor Tim Crowley 24
Councillor Adrian Davey 12
Councillor Ruth Dombey 27
Councillor Tom Drummond 9
Councillor Jed Dwight 8
Councillor Nick Emmerson 14
Councillor Trish Fivey 25
Councillor Tim Foster 10
Councillor Vincent Galligan 22
Councillor Neil Garratt 23
Councillor Peter Geiringer 9
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 24
Councillor Sunita Gordon 24
Councillor Catherine Gray 9
Councillor Jillian Green 9
Councillor Amy Haldane 23
Councillor Drew Heffernan 10
Councillor Marlene Heron 26
Councillor David Hicks 24
Councillor Arthur Hookway 16
Councillor Doug Hunt 8
Councillor Marian James 22
Councillor Miguel Javelot 11
Councillor Edward Joyce 26
Councillor Barry Lewis 3
Councillor Richard Marston 14
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Nick Mattey 25
Councillor Jayne McCoy 25
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 9
Councillor Patrick McManus 15
Councillor Joyce Melican 16
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 17
Councillor Annie Moral 10
Councillor Callum Morton 10
Councillor Param Nandha 8
Councillor Jane Pascoe 23
Councillor Nali Patel 23
Councillor Steve Penneck 25
Councillor Nighat Piracha 13
Councillor Hamish Pollock 17
Councillor Holly Ramsey 18
Councillor Jason Reynolds 11
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 26
Councillor Alan Salter 4
Councillor Daniel Sangster 9
Councillor Mo Saqib 9
Councillor Tony Shields 19
Councillor Jake Short 10
Councillor Colin Stears 19
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 7
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 10
Councillor Jill Whitehead 26
Councillor Graham Whitham 16
Councillor Chris Williams 20
Councillor Paul Wingfield 12
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 23
Environment and Neighbourhood Committee, 20 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 17
Councillor Martina Allen 1
Councillor Ben Andrew 2
Councillor Richard Clare 7
Councillor Richard Clifton 0
Councillor Steve Cook 3
Councillor Jean Crossby 2
Councillor Tim Crowley 2
Councillor Adrian Davey 6
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Jed Dwight 5
Councillor Neil Garratt 1
Councillor Jillian Green 6
Councillor Marlene Heron 1
Councillor Richard Marston 10
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 2
Councillor Patrick McManus 10
Councillor Joyce Melican 5
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 4
Councillor Annie Moral 3
Councillor Steve Penneck 15
Councillor Nighat Piracha 10
Councillor Jason Reynolds 1
Councillor Tony Shields 16
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 5
Councillor Jill Whitehead 18
Councillor Paul Wingfield 10
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 17
Planning Committee, 68 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eric Allen 15
Councillor Ben Andrew 17
Councillor Samantha Bourne 42
Councillor Kevin Burke 52
Councillor Mary Burstow 10
Councillor Moira Butt 3
Councillor Richard Clare 7
Councillor Richard Clifton 15
Councillor Steve Cook 4
Councillor Margaret Court 38
Councillor Tim Crowley 17
Councillor Tim Foster 20
Councillor Vincent Galligan 59
Councillor Peter Geiringer 17
Councillor Catherine Gray 3
Councillor Amy Haldane 10
Councillor Drew Heffernan 20
Councillor Patrick McManus 35
Councillor Param Nandha 4
Councillor Hamish Pollock 37
Councillor Jason Reynolds 36
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 34
Councillor Tony Shields 50
Councillor Jill Whitehead 15
Councillor Graham Whitham 41
Councillor Chris Williams 3
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 8
St. Helier, The Wrythe and Wandle Valley Local Committee, 18 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ben Andrew 6
Councillor Margaret Court 7
Councillor Jean Crossby 13
Councillor Vincent Galligan 4
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 14
Councillor Doug Hunt 8
Councillor Annie Moral 6
Councillor Callum Morton 6
Councillor Nali Patel 7
Councillor Jason Reynolds 10
Councillor Colin Stears 16
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 6
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 13