Committee attendance

Adult Social Services and Health Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Burke 1
Councillor Moira Butt 6
Councillor Margaret Court 3
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 4
Councillor Sunita Gordon 7
Councillor Arthur Hookway 2
Councillor Marian James 7
Councillor Edward Joyce 8
Councillor Richard Marston 1
Councillor Jane Pascoe 7
Councillor Nali Patel 1
Councillor Holly Ramsey 1
Councillor Jason Reynolds 5
Councillor Colin Stears 8
Councillor Chris Williams 6
Council, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 18
Councillor Pathumal Ali 14
Councillor Eric Allen 4
Councillor Martina Allen 4
Councillor Ben Andrew 4
Councillor Lily Bande 4
Councillor David Bartolucci 18
Councillor Jenny Batt 4
Councillor Samantha Bourne 14
Councillor Richard Broadbent 14
Councillor Kevin Burke 19
Councillor Mary Burstow 15
Councillor Moira Butt 20
Councillor Richard Clare 4
Councillor Richard Clifton 21
Councillor Elliot Colburn 4
Councillor Steve Cook 16
Councillor Margaret Court 16
Councillor Jean Crossby 19
Councillor Tim Crowley 20
Councillor Adrian Davey 12
Councillor Ruth Dombey 21
Councillor Tom Drummond 4
Councillor Jed Dwight 4
Councillor Nick Emmerson 14
Councillor Trish Fivey 19
Councillor Tim Foster 4
Councillor Vincent Galligan 18
Councillor Neil Garratt 18
Councillor Peter Geiringer 4
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 18
Councillor Sunita Gordon 18
Councillor Catherine Gray 4
Councillor Jillian Green 3
Councillor Amy Haldane 18
Councillor Drew Heffernan 4
Councillor Marlene Heron 21
Councillor David Hicks 20
Councillor Arthur Hookway 16
Councillor Doug Hunt 8
Councillor Marian James 16
Councillor Miguel Javelot 11
Councillor Edward Joyce 20
Councillor Richard Marston 14
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Nick Mattey 20
Councillor Jayne McCoy 20
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 4
Councillor Patrick McManus 15
Councillor Joyce Melican 16
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 14
Councillor Annie Moral 4
Councillor Callum Morton 10
Councillor Param Nandha 4
Councillor Jane Pascoe 19
Councillor Nali Patel 18
Councillor Steve Penneck 19
Councillor Nighat Piracha 13
Councillor Hamish Pollock 17
Councillor Holly Ramsey 14
Councillor Jason Reynolds 11
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 20
Councillor Alan Salter 4
Councillor Daniel Sangster 9
Councillor Mo Saqib 4
Councillor Tony Shields 15
Councillor Jake Short 4
Councillor Colin Stears 15
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 4
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 4
Councillor Jill Whitehead 20
Councillor Graham Whitham 16
Councillor Chris Williams 14
Councillor Paul Wingfield 12
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 18
Environment and Neighbourhood Committee, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 13
Councillor Martina Allen 1
Councillor Richard Clare 3
Councillor Richard Clifton 0
Councillor Jean Crossby 2
Councillor Tim Crowley 2
Councillor Adrian Davey 6
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Jed Dwight 1
Councillor Neil Garratt 1
Councillor Jillian Green 2
Councillor Richard Marston 10
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 1
Councillor Patrick McManus 10
Councillor Joyce Melican 5
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 3
Councillor Annie Moral 3
Councillor Steve Penneck 14
Councillor Nighat Piracha 10
Councillor Jason Reynolds 1
Councillor Tony Shields 12
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 2
Councillor Jill Whitehead 14
Councillor Paul Wingfield 10
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 13
Planning Committee, 53 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eric Allen 6
Councillor Ben Andrew 7
Councillor Samantha Bourne 42
Councillor Kevin Burke 42
Councillor Mary Burstow 10
Councillor Moira Butt 3
Councillor Richard Clare 3
Councillor Richard Clifton 15
Councillor Margaret Court 38
Councillor Tim Crowley 12
Councillor Tim Foster 8
Councillor Vincent Galligan 47
Councillor Peter Geiringer 8
Councillor Amy Haldane 4
Councillor Drew Heffernan 8
Councillor Patrick McManus 35
Councillor Param Nandha 1
Councillor Hamish Pollock 37
Councillor Jason Reynolds 36
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 33
Councillor Tony Shields 43
Councillor Jill Whitehead 5
Councillor Graham Whitham 41
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 8
St. Helier, The Wrythe and Wandle Valley Local Committee, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ben Andrew 3
Councillor Margaret Court 7
Councillor Jean Crossby 11
Councillor Vincent Galligan 2
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 11
Councillor Doug Hunt 8
Councillor Annie Moral 3
Councillor Callum Morton 6
Councillor Nali Patel 5
Councillor Jason Reynolds 10
Councillor Colin Stears 13
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 3
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 11