Committee attendance

Bandon Hill Cemetery Joint Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pathumal Ali 6
Councillor Edward Joyce 9
Councillor Nick Mattey 7
Councillor Joyce Melican 0
Councillor Nighat Piracha 6
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 2
Councillor Jake Short 2
Carshalton and Clockhouse Local Committee, 13 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Moira Butt 10
Councillor Tim Crowley 8
Councillor Amy Haldane 12
Councillor Hamish Pollock 10
Councillor Alan Salter 3
Councillor Jake Short 3
Councillor Jill Whitehead 13
Councillor Chris Williams 9
Council, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 18
Councillor Pathumal Ali 14
Councillor Eric Allen 4
Councillor Martina Allen 4
Councillor Ben Andrew 4
Councillor Lily Bande 4
Councillor David Bartolucci 18
Councillor Jenny Batt 4
Councillor Samantha Bourne 14
Councillor Richard Broadbent 14
Councillor Kevin Burke 19
Councillor Mary Burstow 15
Councillor Moira Butt 20
Councillor Richard Clare 4
Councillor Richard Clifton 21
Councillor Elliot Colburn 4
Councillor Steve Cook 16
Councillor Margaret Court 16
Councillor Jean Crossby 19
Councillor Tim Crowley 20
Councillor Adrian Davey 12
Councillor Ruth Dombey 21
Councillor Tom Drummond 4
Councillor Jed Dwight 4
Councillor Nick Emmerson 14
Councillor Trish Fivey 19
Councillor Tim Foster 4
Councillor Vincent Galligan 18
Councillor Neil Garratt 18
Councillor Peter Geiringer 4
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 18
Councillor Sunita Gordon 18
Councillor Catherine Gray 4
Councillor Jillian Green 3
Councillor Amy Haldane 18
Councillor Drew Heffernan 4
Councillor Marlene Heron 21
Councillor David Hicks 20
Councillor Arthur Hookway 16
Councillor Doug Hunt 8
Councillor Marian James 16
Councillor Miguel Javelot 11
Councillor Edward Joyce 20
Councillor Richard Marston 14
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Nick Mattey 20
Councillor Jayne McCoy 20
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 4
Councillor Patrick McManus 15
Councillor Joyce Melican 16
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 14
Councillor Annie Moral 4
Councillor Callum Morton 10
Councillor Param Nandha 4
Councillor Jane Pascoe 19
Councillor Nali Patel 18
Councillor Steve Penneck 19
Councillor Nighat Piracha 13
Councillor Hamish Pollock 17
Councillor Holly Ramsey 14
Councillor Jason Reynolds 11
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 20
Councillor Alan Salter 4
Councillor Daniel Sangster 9
Councillor Mo Saqib 4
Councillor Tony Shields 15
Councillor Jake Short 4
Councillor Colin Stears 15
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 4
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 4
Councillor Jill Whitehead 20
Councillor Graham Whitham 16
Councillor Chris Williams 14
Councillor Paul Wingfield 12
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 18
Pension Committee, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 1
Councillor Eric Allen 2
Councillor Martina Allen 0
Councillor Ben Andrew 3
Councillor Richard Broadbent 11
Councillor Neil Garratt 5
Councillor Sunita Gordon 12
Councillor Edward Joyce 15
Councillor Nick Mattey 8
Councillor Param Nandha 2
Councillor Nali Patel 2
Councillor Steve Penneck 1
Councillor Hamish Pollock 5
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 1
Councillor Jill Whitehead 3
Pension Fund Annual Meeting, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 0
Councillor Neil Garratt 0
Councillor Sunita Gordon 0
Councillor Edward Joyce 0
Councillor Nick Mattey 0
Councillor Hamish Pollock 0
Planning Committee, 53 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eric Allen 6
Councillor Ben Andrew 7
Councillor Samantha Bourne 42
Councillor Kevin Burke 42
Councillor Mary Burstow 10
Councillor Moira Butt 3
Councillor Richard Clare 3
Councillor Richard Clifton 15
Councillor Margaret Court 38
Councillor Tim Crowley 12
Councillor Tim Foster 8
Councillor Vincent Galligan 47
Councillor Peter Geiringer 8
Councillor Amy Haldane 4
Councillor Drew Heffernan 8
Councillor Patrick McManus 35
Councillor Param Nandha 1
Councillor Hamish Pollock 37
Councillor Jason Reynolds 36
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 33
Councillor Tony Shields 43
Councillor Jill Whitehead 5
Councillor Graham Whitham 41
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 8