Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martina Allen 3
Councillor Jenny Batt 3
Councillor Richard Clifton 6
Councillor Jean Crossby 3
Councillor Trish Fivey 2
Councillor Vincent Galligan 3
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 2
Councillor Marlene Heron 3
Councillor David Hicks 6
Councillor Nick Mattey 5
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 5
Councillor Joyce Melican 1
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 1
Councillor Param Nandha 4
Councillor Nali Patel 4
Councillor Steve Penneck 1
Councillor Colin Stears 5
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 2
Cheam North and Worcester Park Local Committee, 18 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martina Allen 6
Councillor Jenny Batt 5
Councillor Samantha Bourne 11
Councillor Richard Broadbent 10
Councillor Adrian Davey 6
Councillor Tom Drummond 6
Councillor Jed Dwight 6
Councillor Nick Emmerson 10
Councillor Peter Geiringer 6
Councillor Drew Heffernan 6
Councillor Arthur Hookway 10
Councillor Miguel Javelot 10
Councillor Richard Marston 10
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 6
Councillor Param Nandha 4
Councillor Daniel Sangster 8
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 5
Councillor Paul Wingfield 9
Council, 30 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 23
Councillor Pathumal Ali 14
Councillor Eric Allen 8
Councillor Martina Allen 8
Councillor Ben Andrew 8
Councillor Lily Bande 8
Councillor David Bartolucci 22
Councillor Jenny Batt 9
Councillor Samantha Bourne 14
Councillor Richard Broadbent 14
Councillor Kevin Burke 23
Councillor Mary Burstow 15
Councillor Moira Butt 24
Councillor Richard Clare 8
Councillor Richard Clifton 25
Councillor Elliot Colburn 8
Councillor Steve Cook 21
Councillor Margaret Court 16
Councillor Jean Crossby 24
Councillor Tim Crowley 23
Councillor Adrian Davey 12
Councillor Ruth Dombey 26
Councillor Tom Drummond 8
Councillor Jed Dwight 7
Councillor Nick Emmerson 14
Councillor Trish Fivey 24
Councillor Tim Foster 9
Councillor Vincent Galligan 21
Councillor Neil Garratt 22
Councillor Peter Geiringer 8
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 23
Councillor Sunita Gordon 23
Councillor Catherine Gray 8
Councillor Jillian Green 8
Councillor Amy Haldane 22
Councillor Drew Heffernan 9
Councillor Marlene Heron 25
Councillor David Hicks 23
Councillor Arthur Hookway 16
Councillor Doug Hunt 8
Councillor Marian James 21
Councillor Miguel Javelot 11
Councillor Edward Joyce 25
Councillor Barry Lewis 2
Councillor Richard Marston 14
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Nick Mattey 24
Councillor Jayne McCoy 24
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 8
Councillor Patrick McManus 15
Councillor Joyce Melican 16
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 16
Councillor Annie Moral 9
Councillor Callum Morton 10
Councillor Param Nandha 7
Councillor Jane Pascoe 22
Councillor Nali Patel 22
Councillor Steve Penneck 24
Councillor Nighat Piracha 13
Councillor Hamish Pollock 17
Councillor Holly Ramsey 17
Councillor Jason Reynolds 11
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 25
Councillor Alan Salter 4
Councillor Daniel Sangster 9
Councillor Mo Saqib 8
Councillor Tony Shields 18
Councillor Jake Short 9
Councillor Colin Stears 18
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 6
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 9
Councillor Jill Whitehead 25
Councillor Graham Whitham 16
Councillor Chris Williams 19
Councillor Paul Wingfield 12
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 22
Environment and Neighbourhood Committee, 20 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 16
Councillor Martina Allen 1
Councillor Ben Andrew 2
Councillor Richard Clare 6
Councillor Richard Clifton 0
Councillor Steve Cook 2
Councillor Jean Crossby 2
Councillor Tim Crowley 2
Councillor Adrian Davey 6
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Jed Dwight 4
Councillor Neil Garratt 1
Councillor Jillian Green 5
Councillor Richard Marston 10
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 2
Councillor Patrick McManus 10
Councillor Joyce Melican 5
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 4
Councillor Annie Moral 3
Councillor Steve Penneck 15
Councillor Nighat Piracha 10
Councillor Jason Reynolds 1
Councillor Tony Shields 15
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 4
Councillor Jill Whitehead 17
Councillor Paul Wingfield 10
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 16
Strategy and Resources Committee, 28 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 18
Councillor David Bartolucci 16
Councillor Jenny Batt 1
Councillor Richard Broadbent 15
Councillor Richard Clifton 8
Councillor Jean Crossby 5
Councillor Tim Crowley 19
Councillor Ruth Dombey 26
Councillor Tom Drummond 9
Councillor Jed Dwight 3
Councillor Nick Emmerson 4
Councillor Tim Foster 9
Councillor Neil Garratt 21
Councillor Sunita Gordon 14
Councillor Amy Haldane 7
Councillor Marlene Heron 22
Councillor David Hicks 22
Councillor Arthur Hookway 1
Councillor Marian James 10
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Jayne McCoy 21
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 1
Councillor Param Nandha 1
Councillor Jane Pascoe 4
Councillor Steve Penneck 23
Councillor Nighat Piracha 2
Councillor Holly Ramsey 5
Councillor Tony Shields 1
Councillor Colin Stears 14
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Jill Whitehead 17
Councillor Chris Williams 3