Committee attendance

Beddington and Wallington Local Committee, 19 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 14
Councillor Pathumal Ali 9
Councillor Steve Cook 15
Councillor Tim Foster 4
Councillor Neil Garratt 11
Councillor Sunita Gordon 11
Councillor Jillian Green 3
Councillor Marian James 13
Councillor Edward Joyce 15
Councillor Barry Lewis 1
Councillor Nick Mattey 15
Councillor Jayne McCoy 11
Councillor Joyce Melican 12
Councillor Nighat Piracha 8
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 11
Councillor Mo Saqib 3
Council, 30 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 20
Councillor Pathumal Ali 14
Councillor Eric Allen 6
Councillor Martina Allen 6
Councillor Ben Andrew 6
Councillor Lily Bande 6
Councillor David Bartolucci 20
Councillor Jenny Batt 6
Councillor Samantha Bourne 14
Councillor Richard Broadbent 14
Councillor Kevin Burke 21
Councillor Mary Burstow 15
Councillor Moira Butt 22
Councillor Richard Clare 6
Councillor Richard Clifton 23
Councillor Elliot Colburn 6
Councillor Steve Cook 18
Councillor Margaret Court 16
Councillor Jean Crossby 21
Councillor Tim Crowley 22
Councillor Adrian Davey 12
Councillor Ruth Dombey 23
Councillor Tom Drummond 6
Councillor Jed Dwight 6
Councillor Nick Emmerson 14
Councillor Trish Fivey 21
Councillor Tim Foster 6
Councillor Vincent Galligan 19
Councillor Neil Garratt 20
Councillor Peter Geiringer 6
Councillor Martin Gonzalez 20
Councillor Sunita Gordon 20
Councillor Catherine Gray 6
Councillor Jillian Green 5
Councillor Amy Haldane 20
Councillor Drew Heffernan 6
Councillor Marlene Heron 22
Councillor David Hicks 21
Councillor Arthur Hookway 16
Councillor Doug Hunt 8
Councillor Marian James 18
Councillor Miguel Javelot 11
Councillor Edward Joyce 22
Councillor Barry Lewis 1
Councillor Richard Marston 14
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Nick Mattey 22
Councillor Jayne McCoy 22
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 6
Councillor Patrick McManus 15
Councillor Joyce Melican 16
Councillor Ali Mirhashem 15
Councillor Annie Moral 6
Councillor Callum Morton 10
Councillor Param Nandha 6
Councillor Jane Pascoe 20
Councillor Nali Patel 20
Councillor Steve Penneck 21
Councillor Nighat Piracha 13
Councillor Hamish Pollock 17
Councillor Holly Ramsey 16
Councillor Jason Reynolds 11
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 22
Councillor Alan Salter 4
Councillor Daniel Sangster 9
Councillor Mo Saqib 6
Councillor Tony Shields 16
Councillor Jake Short 6
Councillor Colin Stears 17
Councillor Ryan Stoneman 4
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 6
Councillor Jill Whitehead 22
Councillor Graham Whitham 16
Councillor Chris Williams 16
Councillor Paul Wingfield 12
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska 20
Housing, Economy and Business Committee, 23 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eric Allen 5
Councillor David Bartolucci 17
Councillor Richard Clifton 4
Councillor Jean Crossby 11
Councillor Adrian Davey 1
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Nick Emmerson 13
Councillor Trish Fivey 17
Councillor Tim Foster 1
Councillor Neil Garratt 12
Councillor Catherine Gray 5
Councillor Amy Haldane 14
Councillor David Hicks 17
Councillor Doug Hunt 1
Councillor Miguel Javelot 1
Councillor Nick Mattey 4
Councillor Jayne McCoy 19
Councillor James McDermott-Hill 1
Councillor Joyce Melican 14
Councillor Daniel Sangster 11
Councillor Mo Saqib 1
Councillor Tony Shields 1
Councillor Jake Short 5
Councillor Sam Weatherlake 5
Senior Officer Appointment Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 0
Councillor Jenny Batt 0
Councillor Tim Crowley 0
Councillor Adrian Davey 0
Councillor Ruth Dombey 0
Councillor Nick Emmerson 0
Councillor Neil Garratt 0
Councillor Sunita Gordon 0
Councillor Marlene Heron 0
Councillor David Hicks 0
Councillor Arthur Hookway 0
Councillor Marian James 0
Councillor Wendy Mathys 0
Councillor Jayne McCoy 0
Councillor Joyce Melican 0
Councillor Steve Penneck 0
Councillor Nighat Piracha 0
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq 0
Councillor Tony Shields 0
Councillor Colin Stears 0
Councillor Simon Wales 0
Councillor Jill Whitehead 0
Strategy and Resources Committee, 28 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manuel Abellan 15
Councillor David Bartolucci 16
Councillor Richard Broadbent 15
Councillor Richard Clifton 7
Councillor Jean Crossby 5
Councillor Tim Crowley 17
Councillor Ruth Dombey 23
Councillor Tom Drummond 6
Councillor Jed Dwight 3
Councillor Nick Emmerson 4
Councillor Tim Foster 6
Councillor Neil Garratt 18
Councillor Sunita Gordon 11
Councillor Amy Haldane 5
Councillor Marlene Heron 19
Councillor David Hicks 19
Councillor Arthur Hookway 1
Councillor Marian James 7
Councillor Wendy Mathys 17
Councillor Jayne McCoy 19
Councillor Param Nandha 1
Councillor Jane Pascoe 4
Councillor Steve Penneck 20
Councillor Nighat Piracha 2
Councillor Holly Ramsey 4
Councillor Tony Shields 1
Councillor Colin Stears 14
Councillor Simon Wales 17
Councillor Jill Whitehead 17
Councillor Chris Williams 2
Sutton Shareholdings Board, 18 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eric Allen 4
Councillor Tim Crowley 2
Councillor Trish Fivey 3
Councillor Neil Garratt 12
Councillor Sunita Gordon 15
Councillor Jayne McCoy 16
Councillor Daniel Sangster 8
Councillor Simon Wales 11