Contact details

Carshalton and Clockhouse Local Committee

Leigh Wicks

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Amy Haldane (Chair)

Civic Offices
St Nicholas Way
Sutton
SM1 1EA

020 8770 4240
07467349922

Download Councillor Amy Haldane contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Amy Haldane contact details as a CSV file

Amy.Haldane@sutton.gov.uk

Councillor Jake Short (Vice-Chair)

Civic Offices
St Nicholas Way
Sutton
SM1 1EA

07763 825 286

Download Councillor Jake Short contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jake Short contact details as a CSV file

jake.short@sutton.gov.uk

Councillor Chris Williams

Civic Offices
St. Nicholas Way
Sutton
SM1 1EA

020 8770 4204

Download Councillor Chris Williams contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Chris Williams contact details as a CSV file

chris.williams@sutton.gov.uk

Councillor Jill Whitehead

Civic Offices
St Nicholas Way
Sutton
SM1 1EA

Download Councillor Jill Whitehead contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jill Whitehead contact details as a CSV file

jill.whitehead@sutton.gov.uk

Councillor Moira Butt

Civic Offices
St Nicholas Way
Sutton
SM1 1EA

020 8770 5035

Download Councillor Moira Butt contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Moira Butt contact details as a CSV file

moira.butt@sutton.gov.uk

Councillor Tim Crowley

Civic Offices
St Nicholas Way
Sutton
SM1 1EA

020 8770 4236
07946318856

Download Councillor Tim Crowley contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Tim Crowley contact details as a CSV file

Tim.Crowley@sutton.gov.uk

Alison Hudson

(Address not supplied)

Arthur Spirling

(Address not supplied)

Ray Liffen

(Address not supplied)

Andrew Candy

(Address not supplied)

Jean Knight

(Address not supplied)

John Freeman

(Address not supplied)

Susan Kelsall

(Address not supplied)

Anne Pearcey

(Address not supplied)

Peter Talboys

(Address not supplied)

Robert Houlihan

(Address not supplied)

Janet Imms

(Address not supplied)

Jackie Smith

(Address not supplied)

Rebecca MacKenzie

(Address not supplied)

Janice Funnell

(Address not supplied)

Lynne Smithard (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Ray Shepherd (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Sarah Gibson (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Barry Todman (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Robert Davies (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Diana Hurter (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)

Clare Callahan (Substitute)

(Address not supplied)