Meeting attendance

Monday, 22nd July, 2019 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Wallington County Grammar School, Croydon Road, Wallington, SM6 7PH

Contact:    Alexa Coates, Head of Committee and Management Support
Tel: 020 8770 4990 | Email:  committeeservices@sutton.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Manuel Abellan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eric Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martina Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Andrew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lily Bande Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Bartolucci Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Jenny Batt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Burke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Moira Butt Committee Member Expected
Imran Choudhury Officer Expected
Councillor Richard Clare Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Clifton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elliot Colburn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Crossby Committee Member Expected
Jessica Crowe Officer Expected
Councillor Tim Crowley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Dombey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Drummond Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jed Dwight Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trish Fivey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vincent Galligan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Garratt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Geiringer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Gonzalez Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sunita Gordon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Gray Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jillian Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amy Haldane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Drew Heffernan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marlene Heron Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hicks Committee Member Expected
Nick Ireland Officer Expected
Councillor Marian James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Edward Joyce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Mattey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne McCoy Committee Member Expected
Councillor James McDermott-Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ali Mirhashem Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Annie Moral Committee Member Expected
Mary Morrissey Officer Expected
Councillor Param Nandha Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Pascoe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nali Patel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Penneck Committee Member Expected
Councillor Holly Ramsey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Muhammad Sadiq Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mo Saqib Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Shields Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jake Short Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Stears Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ryan Stoneman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Weatherlake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Whitehead Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hanna Zuchowska Committee Member Expected