Councillor Graham Whitham

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 14/05/1978 - 06/05/1982
  • 06/05/1982 - 01/05/1986
  • 01/05/1986 - 03/05/1990
  • 03/05/1990 - 05/05/1994
  • 05/05/1994 - 07/05/1998
  • 07/05/1998 - 02/05/2002
  • 04/05/2006 - 06/05/2010
  • 07/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 22/05/2014 - 08/05/2018